Campeonato Ibérico Masculino OriBTT 2016qui 05-05-2016 11:38
Start list Camp Ib Distância Médiacreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno      Chip Name                        YB Club                               Start 


H15  (5)                                                               

  6112    400112 Diogo Clara                 03 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              14:26:00 
 31269   7203307 Pablo Fernández Sánchez     02 Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO               14:34:00 
  6119    240849 Volodymyr Shevchuk          01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              14:42:00 
 29821   2057874 Ivan Alvarez Braña          04 La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID        14:50:00 
  6118    400111 Diogo Horta                 01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              14:58:00 



H17  (5)                                                               

  5874    400101 João Miguel Fernandes       01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              14:33:00 
 29822   2008764 Martin Enrique Alvarez Br   99 La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID        14:37:00 
  5861    308431 João Fonseca                01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              14:41:00 
  4889   1454000 Tomás Mora C                99 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           14:45:00 
  6113    242129 Gonçalo Canhoto             00 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              14:49:00 



D17  (2)                                                               

  5709    242389 Marisa Costa                01 [114] COA                       14:02:00 
  5095    400110 Sofia Gomes                 99 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              14:10:00 



H20  (9)                                                               

 31977   1411655 Marc López Suades           96 Barcelona TONA BIKES            14:03:00 
  5885    259893 Pedro Morais                96 [168] CAB                       14:07:00 
  5807   7204571 Duarte Lourenço             99 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              14:11:00 
  5989   2043070 Afonso Barreiros            98 [090] ADFA                      14:15:00 
  5246    234227 José Dores                  98 [035] CN Alvito                 14:19:00 
  5054    240896 Daniel Costa                96 [114] COA                       14:23:00 
 29998           Enrique Chousa Esteban         Madrid T TRAGAME                14:27:00 
  3553   1008139 Diogo Barradas              96 [094] CPOC                      14:31:00 
  5055   7003284 André Esteves               96 [070] COC                       14:35:00 



D20  (1)                                                               

  4900   1290197 nc Ana Margarida Rocha      97 [090] ADFA                      14:55:00 



HE  (23)                                                               

  1963   1881188 João Ferreira               89 [168] CAB                       14:04:00 
  3276    242189 nc Jorge Xará               78 [115] ATV                       14:08:00 
 25217   1102006 David Toll Clos             75 Girona GO-XTREM                 14:12:00 
 28428   9001989 Yago Breijo Martinez        89 La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID        14:16:00 
  4324   1304128 Paul Roothans               95 [035] CN Alvito                 14:20:00 
 30770   7203305 Roberto Amarelle Garabán    84 Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO               14:24:00 
  4250   1113311 Marco Palhinha              73 [125] Casa Povo Abrunheira      14:28:00 
 21209   2008772 Francisco Javier López Co   68 La Coruña ADVENTURE ADDICTS     14:32:00 
  3602   1010040 Luis Barreiro               82 [054] NADA                      14:36:00 
  2128   1010044 Daniel Marques              84 [070] COC                       14:40:00 
 29164    981449 Ricardo García Jiménez      85 Badajoz ALTAIR                  14:44:00 
  5847   1225656 André Guimarães             83 [007] Ori-Estarreja             14:48:00 
 29999    886708 David Tarrés                81 COB                             14:52:00 
  3173   1409310 Davide Machado              88 [102] .COM                      14:56:00 
  4584    888518 Fernando Henrique           72 [054] NADA                      15:00:00 
 26010    887313 Alberto Taboada Pintor      85 La Coruña ADVENTURE ADDICTS     15:04:00 
  3116   1010099 Miguel Pires                93 [102] .COM                      15:08:00 
 26687   7203298 Alberto Corral Alonso       79 Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO               15:12:00 
  5519   1304131 José João Henriques         77 [085] A Montanha                15:16:00 
  3489    239334 Jorge Frazão                79 [070] COC                       15:20:00 
 27237   9201305 Ángel García García         85 La Coruña BRIGANTIA             15:24:00 
  6006   1304136 Bruno Loureiro              91 [085] A Montanha                15:28:00 
  1837   7001837 Bruno Gonçalves             77 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              15:32:00 



DE  (10)                                                               

 26684   2020252 Ana Varela Yañez            79 La Coruña BRIGANTIA             14:19:00 
  3445    901408 Ana Filipa Silva            90 [094] CPOC                      14:27:00 
 28047   2067549 Veronica Montes Villar      83 La Coruña ADVENTURE ADDICTS     14:35:00 
 26690   2015250 Tania López Eyo             81 La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID        14:43:00 
 20459   2024379 Mònica Aguilera Viladomiu   74 Madrid T TRAGAME                14:51:00 
  3748    242312 Rita Gomes                  74 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              14:59:00 
  4392   1304242 Noémia Magalhães            74 [085] A Montanha                15:07:00 
 28130   1404319 Mar Soler Puig              97 Barcelona TONA BIKES            15:15:00 
  2503   7711313 Susana Pontes               71 [070] COC                       15:23:00 
  5857    214020 Diana Moreira               87 [168] CAB                       15:31:00 



H21A  (10)                                                             

  5949   8220180 Nuno Loução                 80 [128] COALA                     14:53:00 
  4891   1304158 João Gomes                  77 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           14:57:00 
  5692   7666000 Luis Jacinto                84 [094] CPOC                      15:01:00 
  1728    264911 Paulo Gonçalves             68 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              15:05:00 
  5760   1339933 Carlos Sousa                79 [007] Ori-Estarreja             15:09:00 
  5552           nc Jairo Gomes              82 [054] NADA                      15:13:00 
  5075   1304221 Ricardo Freitas             78 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           15:17:00 
  3277   1010172 Fernando Miranda            73 [094] CPOC                      15:21:00 
  3353    259882 nc Jorge Pires              77 [070] COC                       15:25:00 
  5916   1010104 Artur Freitas               80 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           15:29:00 



D21A  (3)                                                              

  5988    234154 Joana Leite                 80 [106] Às 11 no Farol            15:03:00 
  2587   2043032 Sandra Rodrigues            78 [090] ADFA                      15:11:00 
  4901   1444555 Carla Ferreira              79 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           15:19:00 



D40  (8)                                                               

 26688   7203299 Luisa Felpeto González      73 Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO               14:01:00 
 30387   2008765 Paulina Andrea Mosquera A   70 La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID        14:05:00 
 21112   2010000 Fernanda Follana Neira      73 Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO               14:09:00 
 28859   2045057 Yolanda García González     73 La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID        14:13:00 
 21194   2009974 Carlota Veiga García        76 Pontevedra AROMON               14:17:00 
 26805   2006950 Raquel Robles Castro        75 Sevilla ADOL                    14:21:00 
  1005    259879 Kátia Almeida               72 [115] ATV                       14:25:00 
  2491   1445544 Fernanda Moedas             66 [094] CPOC                      14:29:00 



H40  (31)                                                              

 21199   1404304 Enrique Luis Álvarez Esté   68 La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID        14:00:00 
  1225   2043039 Alexandre Reis              67 [090] ADFA                      14:03:00 
  4094    241168 Fernando Cerdeira           65 [022] CLAC                      14:06:00 
  2533   1443344 Arménio Mendes              65 [094] CPOC                      14:09:00 
  5618    259775 Paulo Jerónimo              71 [054] NADA                      14:12:00 
 28602   1405902 Juan Combarro Gallego       75 Madrid T TRAGAME                14:15:00 
  2078   7010258 Inácio Serralheiro          58 [070] COC                       14:18:00 
  4632   1880088 Mario Marinheiro            65 [125] Casa Povo Abrunheira      14:21:00 
 31268   7203309 José Manuel Fernández Sou   72 Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO               14:24:00 
 23325   9201095 Roberto Chas Gómez          73 La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID        14:27:00 
  2868    214089 nc Carlos Messias              [022] CLAC                      14:30:00 
  6052           Beto Malho                  76 [054] NADA                      14:33:00 
  2377   8680122 Rui Botão                   68 [070] COC                       14:36:00 
  1382    259774 Jorge H G Gaspar            72 [054] NADA                      14:39:00 
  3811    246344 Carlos Ferreira             72 [114] COA                       14:42:00 
 20577   7200568 Juan Francisco Abellán Or   69 Murcia LORCA-O                  14:45:00 
 26691   7203686 José Antonio Balseiro Pér   68 La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID        14:48:00 
  1218   7207271 Fontoura                    63 [094] CPOC                      14:51:00 
  3111   8670725 Tiago Fernandes             67 [1000] Individual POR Fed       14:54:00 
 26804           Pedro García Fernández      71 Sevilla ADOL                    14:57:00 
  1285    259880 Duarte Lopes                70 [115] ATV                       15:00:00 
  2613    400114 Alex Liberato               72 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              15:03:00 
  1309    259852 nc Paulo Mourão             63 [022] CLAC                      15:06:00 
  4725    400103 Eduardo Costa               69 [114] COA                       15:09:00 
  2525   1308367 Francisco Moura             55 [074] Montes e Vales            15:12:00 
  3893    206395 Luís Nunes                  72 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           15:15:00 
 27952   7201314 Oscar Casero Vidal          68 Badajoz ALTAIR                  15:18:00 
  1704   1246246 João Lavado                 67 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              15:21:00 
  1856           David Malho                 76 [054] NADA                      15:24:00 
  4372   2064188 Norberto Marques            68 [070] COC                       15:27:00 
  4147    242391 Sergio Contente             74 [114] COA                       15:30:00 



D50  (4)                                                               

 27134   2043525 Mª Luisa Sánchez Vázquez    65 Pontevedra AROMON               14:22:00 
  4179    308253 Margarida Gonçal Novo       61 [035] CN Alvito                 14:30:00 
  2129   2032987 Luísa Mateus                58 [070] COC                       14:38:00 
  1640    259755 Fernanda Ferreira           55 [168] CAB                       14:46:00 



H50  (25)                                                              

  3933   1222333 Mário Costa                 61 [003] CIMO                      14:17:00 
 25365   2024335 Sebastian Calderón Barrei   58 Madrid MALARRUTA                14:20:00 
  4537   1330055 Luis Patricio               60 [094] CPOC                      14:23:00 
  2130    259884 Pedro Serralheiro           61 [070] COC                       14:26:00 
 20445    654456 Josep Selga Sanjose         63 Huesca WAKHAN                   14:29:00 
  2788   7666444 Luís Limas                  62 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              14:32:00 
  2894    214090 Jorge Silva                 66 [003] CIMO                      14:35:00 
  3455    409905 José Silva                  65 [090] ADFA                      14:38:00 
 26279   2023600 Pedro Parga Andón           59 Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO               14:41:00 
  3422    338376 Jorge Bastos                65 [094] CPOC                      14:44:00 
  2797    213645 Alberto Sabino              62 [097] Clube Millennium BCP      14:47:00 
  4300   1304134 Carlos Garrido              59 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           14:50:00 
  1577   1191082 Luís Sousa                  54 [090] ADFA                      14:53:00 
 20186   2019716 Miguel Pérez García         63 Córdoba LOS CALIFAS             14:56:00 
  2796   7205443 Filipe Silva                61 [097] Clube Millennium BCP      14:59:00 
  1256   1850469 Mário Duarte                62 [090] ADFA                      15:02:00 
 27007   2024346 Julian Amores Fuste         61 Madrid SOTOBOSQUE               15:05:00 
  1843   1401761 António Rocha               66 [003] CIMO                      15:08:00 
  5050   1109098 Mário Torneiro              62 [097] Clube Millennium BCP      15:11:00 
  1937   1302828 Tozé Silva                  66 [070] COC                       15:14:00 
  1108   2043042 Valdemar Sendim             65 [090] ADFA                      15:17:00 
 21166   2020151 Francisco Varela Lorenzo    64 Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO               15:20:00 
  2789   7002789 Helder Faísca               64 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              15:23:00 
  4543   7205444 Nuno Paiva                  66 [097] Clube Millennium BCP      15:26:00 
  1086   1010037 Eduardo Sebastião           66 [090] ADFA                      15:29:00 



H60  (9)                                                               

  3950    400194 Norman Jones                53 [151] GafanhOri                 14:58:00 
  1831    944444 Jorge Santos                50 [128] COALA                     15:02:00 
  1905   1010145 Vítor Rodrigues             54 [094] CPOC                      15:06:00 
  4433    419915 António Rosa                56 [035] CN Alvito                 15:10:00 
  1683    308419 nc Américo Ferreira         54 [097] Clube Millennium BCP      15:14:00 
  1190    242174 Carlos Ferreira             56 [168] CAB                       15:18:00 
  1851   1090256 Escada da Costa             56 [128] COALA                     15:22:00 
  3997   1401650 Jorge Artur                 55 [090] ADFA                      15:26:00 
  1079    308251 nc Joaquim Patrício         48 [035] CN Alvito                 15:30:00 



OPT1  (3)                                                              

  5979           Ricardo Maia                75 [127] Ginásio                   14:15:00 
 90001           Tomás Perpetuo              00 [127] Ginásio                   14:19:00 
 90000           Lito Taipina                88 [127] Ginásio                   14:23:00 



OPT2  (2)                                                              

 90003           Sérgio Ribeiro              72 [1564] Individual POR           14:27:00 
 90002           Jorge Cartacho              80 [114] COA                       14:31:00